Hallenstadtmeisterschaft Castrop-Rauxel 2017/18
Vorrunde
Gruppe A | Tore |
---|---|
1. SG Castrop – Eintracht Ickern | 3:0 |
2. VfB Habinghorst – TuS Henrichenburg | 1:5 |
5. SG Castrop – VfB Habinghorst | 4:1 |
6. Eintracht Ickern – TuS Henrichenburg | 3:0 |
9. Eintracht Ickern – VfB Habinghorst | 1:1 |
10. SG Castrop – TuS Henrichenburg | 5:0 |
Gruppe B | Tore |
---|---|
3. FC Frohlinde – SuS Merklinde | 4:3 |
4. SC Arminia Ickern – SF Habinghorst/Dingen | 1:1 |
7. FC Frohlinde – SC Arminia Ickern | 3:0 |
8. SuS Merklinde – SF Habinghorst/Dingen | 2:2 |
11. SuS Merklinde – SC Arminia Ickern | 1:3 |
12. FC Frohlinde – SF Habinghorst/Dingen | 4:3 |
Gruppe C | Tore |
---|---|
13. Spvg BG Schwerin – FC Castrop | 1:4 |
15. FC Castrop – VfR Rauxel | 5:1 |
17. Spvg BG Schwerin – VfR Rauxel | 11:2 |
Gruppe D | Tore |
---|---|
14. SV Wacker Obercastrop – SuS Pöppinghausen | 7:1 |
16. SuS Pöppinghausen – Victoria Habinghorst | 2:4 |
18. SV Wacker Obercastrop – Victoria Habinghorst | 6:0 |
Gruppe A | Spiele | Tore | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 3 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Eintracht Ickern | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | TuS Henrichenburg | 3 | -4 | 3 |
4. | VfB Habinghorst | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Gruppe B | Spiele | Tore | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Frohlinde | 3 | 5 | 9 |
2. | SC Arminia Ickern | 3 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Sportfreunde Habinghorst/Dingen | 3 | -1 | 2 |
4. | SuS Merklinde | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Gruppe C | Spiele | Tore | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Castrop-Rauxel | 2 | 7 | 6 |
2. | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 2 | 6 | 3 |
3. | VfR Rauxel | 2 | -13 | 0 |
Gruppe D | Spiele | Tore | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 2 | 12 | 6 |
2. | Victoria Habinghorst | 2 | -4 | 3 |
3. | SuS Pöppinghausen | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Hauptrunde
Gruppe E | Tore |
---|---|
1. SG Castrop – Victoria Habinghorst | 7:0 |
2. FC Castrop-Rauxel – SC Arminia Ickern | 3:3 |
5. SG Castrop – FC Castrop-Rauxel | 5:2 |
6. Victoria Habinghorst – SC Arminia Ickern | 1:6 |
9. SG Castrop – SC Arminia Ickern | 0:0 |
10. Victoria Habinghorst – FC Castrop-Rauxel | 1:7 |
Gruppe F | Tore |
---|---|
3. FC Frohlinde – Spvg BG Schwerin | 4:3 |
4. SV Wacker Obercastrop – Eintracht Ickern | 3:0 |
7. FC Frohlinde – SV Wacker Obercastrop | 3:3 |
8. Spvg BG Schwerin – Eintracht Ickern | 8:0 |
11. FC Frohlinde – Eintracht Ickern | 3:2 |
12. Spvg BG Schwerin – SV Wacker Obercastrop | 4:4 |
Halbfinale
13. SG Castrop-Rauxel – SV Wacker Obercastrop | 6:7 |
14. FC Frohlinde – SC Arminia Ickern | 7:2 |
Spiel um Platz 3
15. SG Castrop-Rauxel – SC Arminia Ickern (Elfmeter) | 3:2 |
Finale
16. SV Wacker Obercastrop – FC Frohlinde | 5:1 |